Minako-chan (minakokou) wrote in std_triplets,
Minako-chan
minakokou
std_triplets

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Going to hick

No not the one you're thinkin of.. im going to MY hick town. ugh im going to be SO bored.. i'll prolly be online a lot tho. I wish i didnt have to go. When i get back we are all 3 going to play ddr? mmkay? DANG I WISH EBAY WASNT SO STUPID.

it needs to die. it says ive been banned or something? wtf?! Whatever; their loss. Peace out girlscouts. :P

Minako
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments