Minako-chan (minakokou) wrote in std_triplets,
Minako-chan
minakokou
std_triplets

  • Mood:
  • Music:

I miss yall

Got my wisdom teeth out today.. It was extremely weird. The guy said when I woke up I was laughing likea maniac o_o;; Of course, I dont remember that ^^ but i bet its true.

Anyway I miss seeing yall.. Caro.. talk to your mom pleeeeeese cause i really wanna c ya chika.

Im so tired.... ;__; im still out of it and its 10:00.. Tomorrow i'll be good tho. Its just the pain medicine thats messing me up. My dad said its kindof like being drunk.. it messes up my emotions and i still cry randomly LOL.. werd. Call me dudes.

Delicious
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments