Hino Rei (reikou) wrote in std_triplets,
Hino Rei
reikou
std_triplets

WERD!! today i am @ carris and last nite we were like weee and it was carris b-day even tho that her actual bday was the 14th of aug lol. ok well yea! we made like a million litle clay things and it was awwsome! we have to bake them tho but oh well! kat eli carri eryn karis sarah and me were here and it twas kool. yea. ok well weee. well i gotta go pee. not really but yea. ok well bai

CaRO
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment
HA have fun! tell her i say happy bday ^^

Nice double post btw, i'm diggin it yo :P

~delicious